YFZ 450

motohead,truck junkie,

Sledding, Quading, modifying my quad
Birthday
Jun 18, 1980 (Age: 41)
Location
Beaumont
Occupation
Tool Pusher working PNG
Real Name
M16

Signature

Work: a dangerous disorder thats affecting people who want to go snowmobiling.

INJECTION IS NICE...BUT I'D RATHER BE BLOWN
Top Bottom