Staple_STI

Born Indian Head, SK.. U of S degree.. now in Calgary downtown
Birthday
Jun 8, 1985 (Age: 36)
Location
Calgary
Occupation
Technical Specialist - Datalog Technology Inc.
Real Name
Tyler

Followers

Top Bottom