QMAO

Born and raised in Ponoka, moved away for college and working in the damn oil patch

Quadin..Camping Fishing
Birthday
Dec 12, 1962 (Age: 59)
Location
Central,Alberta
Occupation
Solids control Tech, Drill fluids Engineer.
Real Name
Dwight

Signature



Due to recent budget cuts and the rising cost of electricity, gas and oil, as well as current market conditions, the light at the end of the tunnel has been turned off

2012 RMK Pro. 155" stock. Sold.
2012 Polaris RZR Xp.
2017 Polaris 1000s 108HP. A few ad ons.
Top Bottom