moyiesledhead

Seems I spend more time on land use issues for our club than actually riding!

Sleds, jeeps, watercraft, hunting, camping, fishing.
Birthday
Aug 16, 1956 (Age: 65)
Location
Moyie B.C.
Occupation
Electrician
Real Name
Ken Philpot

Signature


"It's only when you see a mosquito landing on your testicles that you begin to realize there's usually a way to solve problems without resorting to violence."
:hmm:

"If you didn't see it with your own eyes, or hear it with your own ears....don't invent it with your small mind or share it with your big mouth." :nono:

Following

Followers

Top Bottom