Heimie

I love anything with an engine.

Sleddin', dirt biking, racing, diesels, hot rods, etc.
Birthday
May 11, 1979 (Age: 42)
Location
Stony Plain, AB
Occupation
Plant Operator
Real Name
Chris

Signature

Chicks dig scars,
Pain goes away,
Stories last forever!

Followers

Top Bottom