catinthehat

Born and raised in God's country.

sledding,jeeping,camping,spending time with grandkids
Birthday
Dec 28, 1956 (Age: 64)
Location
Cranbrook BC
Occupation
Mill storesman
Real Name
David Miller

Signature

Growing old is mandatory, Growing up is optional! :canada:

Following

Followers

Top Bottom